• Abdurazakov Akbarjon Kuchkarovich
Advisor to the Chairman of the Management Board
Abdurazakov Akbarjon Kuchkarovich
• Monitoring the timely execution of documents received by the company from the Presidential Administration, the Cabinet of Ministers, ministries and other organizations;
• Effective organization of the execution of legislative acts on the basis of Decree of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan dated February 10, 2021 No. UP-6166;
• Information on the execution of instructions contained in the relevant paragraphs of decrees, resolutions, orders and statements of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan dated May 31, 2021 No. PP-5132 "ijro.gov.uz " control over the timely deployment of an interdepartmental unified electronic system;
• Preparation for the board meeting of generalized information on the executive discipline of resolutions, decrees and orders of the President and Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan;
• Organization of the board meeting, organization of familiarization of the relevant departments with the protocols;
• Timely accept incoming and outgoing documents received by the company from the Presidential Administration, the Cabinet of Ministers, ministries and other organizations " edo.ijro.uz control of implementation into the electronic document management system;
• Participation in meetings with responsible persons on decisions, decrees and orders of the President and Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan;
• Control over the preparation of the draft work plan of the secretariat, as well as the draft duty list of responsible persons in the central office and departments of the company;
• Organization of inspections of the state of record keeping and performance discipline in public administrations, centers, MTU and enterprises;
• The card library №1, №2, №3, №4 control over the collection and analysis of data on the control tables on the form;
• Review and edit all management letters, orders and other types of documents before entering them into the signature;
• Consideration of letters, complaints, applications and proposals received by the secretariat in accordance with the legislation of the Republic of Uzbekistan;
• Participation in the implementation of the requirements of the international standard ISO 9001:2008;
• Ensures the non-disclosure of official information and trade secrets related to the company's activities.