Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

06:21:06 (GMT +5), thursday, 27 april 2017

Structural subdivisions

Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company, head of department of strategic development Abdurahmonov Nodir Abdulhayevich (371) 238-83-33 okmts@uzrailway.uz  Friday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Head of department of railway equipment, cars and mechanisms, Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company - (371) 236-48-40
um@uzrailway.uz 
Friday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Acting head of department of the organization of transportations -
(371) 238-85-45
d@uzrailway.uz 
Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Chief of the Uniform dispatching center Muxamedov Rustam Miniahmedovich
(371) 238-80-23
edc_acu@uzrailway.uz 
Thursday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of logistics, cargo and commercial work Abdukhalimov Odil Abdusalimovich (371) 238-80-97
m@uzrailway.uz 
Monday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Acting head of department of technical and technological control Kochkarov Akhmadzhon Kamchinbekovich (371) 237-93-44
uttk@uzrailway.uz 
Thursday
from 14-00 till 17-00
Acting head of department on operation of locomotives Baymanov Bahtiyar Absalamovich
(371) 238-86-85
uel@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Acting head of department of carriage economy  Bekmuradov Bakhodir Khakkulovich (371) 238-83-99
vt@uzrailway.uz 
Wednesday from 11-00 till 13-00
Head of department of traveling facilities  Ummatov Erkin Raxmanovich
(371) 238-87-87
uph.pi@uzrailway.uz 
Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Acting Head of department of the alarm system and communication Kaldibayev Alimzhan Askarovich (371) 238-88-54
sh@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 15-00 till 18-00
Head of department of power supply  Sulaymanov Mamurzhon Madaminovich (371) 237-97-54
e@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of the organization and control of industrial activity Otojonov Kahramon Otojonovich
(371) 237-94-69
prom@uzrailway.uz 
Monday
from 17-00 till 19-00
Head of department of labor protection and industrial safety - (371) 237-92-37
nbt@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of statistics and account  Krivoruchko Elena Viktorovna (371) 237-98-66
nch@railway.uz 
Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of the organization and operation of the high-speed movement of passenger trains Tulyaganov Sherzod Takhirovich
(371) 236-48-77
hispeed_dep@uzrailway.uz 
Monday Thursday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Head of department of the militarized protection Asrorov Sanjar Sattorovich  
(371) 236-49-20
no@railway.uz 
Friday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Acting Head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting Narimov Bakhrom Shermatovich (371) 238-82-01
nn@uzrailway.uz 
Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of finance Babakhalov Narbuta Eshnazarovich (371) 238-87-47
nf@railway.uz 
Wednesday from 17-00 till 18-00
Head of department of ensuring information security and information development Ibragimov Umidulla Nazrillayevich (371) 236-48-30
nib@uzrailway.uz 
Thursday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Head of department of attraction of investments and implementation of investment projects Kadirov Sardor Yulkunovich (371) 237-83-44

Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Chief of special Service Seleznyov Vladimir Petrovich (371) 238-88-74
nr@railway.uz 
Wednesday from 16-00 till 18-00
Head of department personnel and trainings Mamasidikov Mukhsinzhon Musazhonovich (371) 238-87-95
nok@railway.uz 
Tuesday, Thursday
from 15-00 till 18-00
Head of department of the international cooperation and foreign economic relations Burnashev Shamil Rinatovich (371) 237-94-14
ferd@uzrailway.uz 
Friday 
from 15-00 till 17-00
Head of department corporate relations with shareholders Obilova Nodirahon Alisherovna 371) 236-49-49
nko@railway.uz 
Wednesday from 15:00 till 16-00
Head of information service, communication with the public and “Temiryulchi” newspaper editorial office Murotov Mirzo Iskandarovich (371) 236-48-10
is@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Head of Information and Computing Center Bakhadirov Fuod Vadudovich (371) 237-96-25
ivc@uzrailway.uz 
Tuesday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Head of legal services Ismailov Komil Safarovich
(371) 238-87-21
nyu@railway.uz 
Monday 
from 16-00 till 18-00
Head of the Secretariat at the chairman of the board Abdurakhmanov Sobir Yakubovich (371) 237-96-63
kotibiyat@railway.uz 
Acting head of Management on capital construction

Dusmuxamedov Anvar Murotbaevich

(371) 238-83-38
dksgajk@umail.uz 
Tuesday
from 11-00 till 13-00
Head of department “Temiryo’lyonilg’ita’min” Rakhimkulov Ravshan Bekmirzaevich (371)299-16-60
ter@railway.uz 
Tuesday
 from 14-00 till 16-00
Friday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Head of medical service Matibayev Taspolat Baltabayevich (371) 299-88-27
nvs@railway.uz 
Wednesday, Friday
from 15-00 till 17-00
Chief health officer of TsSES Diyarov Nuriddin Pardayevich (371)237-88-28

Tuesday
from 15-00 till 18-00
Thursday from 11-00 till 18-00
CEO “Uzbekjeldorekspeditsiya” Unitary Enterprise Tulaganov Shavkat Ubaydullayevich (371) 238-88-11
info@uzbexzhd.uz 
Tuesday
from 15-00 till 17-00
Director of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lyo’lovchi” Nurmukhamedov Zhakhongir Tulaniddinovich (371) 299-71-84
l@railway.uz 
Friday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Chairman of the board of JSC “Yo’lreftrans” Saidov Ravshan Urinbayevich (367) 377-11-97
ref@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 14-30 till 16-00
acting Chairman of the board of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lkonteyner” Astanov Utkir Sultanovich (371) 150-34-10
marketing@utk.uz 
Tuesday
from 16-00 till 18-00
Managing director of “Ko’prikqurilish trest” Makhamatov Zafar Ergashboyevich (371) 278-57-62
kktrest@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 15-00 till 16-00
“O’ztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj” Unitary Enterprise Kakharov Erkin Vasidovich (371) 299-93-06

Monday
from 11-00 till 13-00
CEO “O’ztemiryo’lmashta’mir” Unitary Enterprise  Abdullaev Nustratillo Sa’dullaevich
(371) 237-88-85
trz@railway.uz 
Wednesday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Director of Unitary Enterprise "Ugam-Chatkal reserve" Talipov Murod Tahirovich  (371)   
Head of Directorate of case management Inogamov Rovshan Aleksandrovich
(371) 238-88-19
udn@railway.uz 
Monday
from 16-00 till 17-00  
Head of the Center “Uzjeldorraschet” Rashidov Odil Kayumovich (371)238-80-36
jdr@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 15:00 till 16-00
Head of the department of agriculture vacancy (371) 236-48-56
ush@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 15:00 till
17-30
Head of the specialized Directorate Israilov Doniyor Erkinovich (371) 237-94-86     Tuesday,Friday  from 15:00 till
17-00
Head specialized track mechanized station Odilov Alisher Ravshanovich (371) 299-73-35
spms@railway.uz 
Monday
from 10-00 till 12-00
Head of departmentof Brand Management, study the market conjuncture and future demand Rakhimjon Bekzod Raimzhon ugli (371) 237-87-80,
237-97-47 
br@railway.uz 
Monday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Head of Tashkent nodal signaling and communication Urokov Olimjon Khikmatulloevich 
(371) 299-92-00
shch2@railway.uz 
Tuesday, Thursday
from 15:00 till 16-30