Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

16:04:42 (GMT +5), wednesday, 22 february 2017

Appointment

By the Order of the Chairman of the Board of JSC «O’zbekiston temir yo’llari» nominated:

Appointed to the post: 

on February 1, 2017:
Shukhrat Abdullaev Ibadullaevich - Assistant of the Chairman of the Board of JSC "O'zbekiston temir yo'llari";

On January 31, 2017:
Talipov Murod Tahirovich - Director of Unitary Enterprise "Ugam-Chatkal reserve";

On January 19, 2017:
Abdurakhmanov Bahodirhon Muhtarovich - Director of Samarkand professional college of railway transport;
  
January, 16th, 2017: 
Fayzullaev Lutfulla Ibragimhodzhaevich
- First Deputy Head of the unitary enterprise "Tashkent Regional Railway Junction"
Kakharov Nadir Bahodirovich
- Deputy Head of department of the organization of management and control of industrial activities
Tuichiev Abdusalom Mukitdinovich
-First deputy head of the militarized guard

December, 28th, 2016: 
Ochildiev Anvar Holmuratovich - Chief Engineer of the unitary enterprise "Repair Plant of excavators and tracked vehicles"

December, 26th, 2016: 
Asrorov Sanjar Sattorovich - Head of the militarized guard

December, 23th, 2016: 
Tursunov Oybek Batirovich - Deputy Head of Department of International Cooperation and Foreign Economic Relations

December, 15th, 2016: 
Akhmedov Asilbek Kozimovich - Deputy General Director for Finance of unitary enterprise "Railway agroindustrial complex Sardoba"

December, 5th, 2016:
Gulyamov Kozimzhon Bakhtiyarovich - deputy head of the department "Temiryo’lyonilg’itamin" for providing drinking water to the population;

December, 2nd, 2016:
Irkabaev Otabek Rahmatovich - Acting Head of the unitary enterprise "Regional railway junction Kokand";
Tulyaganov Sherzod Tahirovich - the head of department of the organization and operation of high-speed passenger trains;
Talanbaev Aziz Valievich - Chief Engineer of unitary enterprise "Railway agro industrial complex Sardoba";
 
November, 25th, 2016:
Kodirov Toir Dilshadovich - deputy head of department of personnel and trainings- head of work personnel;

March, 25th, 2016: 
Tulyaganov Sherzod Tahirovich – acting chief engineer of department on operation of locomotives;

March, 24th, 2016: 
Ahmedov Donier Bahtierovich - acting chief of a regional railway junction Tashkent;
Irkabaev Otabek Rahmatovich - acting chief of a regional railway junction Termez;
Milladzhanov Bahtier Parpievich - acting chief of a regional railway junction Kokand;
Tuychiev Yuldashali Karimovich - the Chief of Tashkent locomotive depot of the Regional railway junction Tashkent;
Allambergenov Tenelbay Berkinbaevich - the Chief of  Kungrad locomotive depot of the Regional railway junction Kungrad;
Baymanov Bahtiyar Absalamovich – Head of department of the organization and operation of the high-speed movement of passenger trains;
Zhurakulov Kamtarzhon Zijadullaevich - acting Head of department on operation of locomotives;

March, 23th, 2016: 
Hajdarov Jusuf Orzievich - acting head of department of the technical and technological control;
Kaldibaev Alimzhan Askarovich - acting head of department of the alarm system and communication;
Sobirov Kutlimurat - the Executive director of the unitary enterprise of a complex agro-industry Sardoba;
Mirzadzhanov Hamidullo Ubaydullaevich - the Head of rural management;

March, 22th, 2016: 
Akbarov Murodzhon Urinbaevich - the Chief engineer of department of the alarm system and communication;

March, 14th, 2016:  
Ergashev Kamol Usmanovich – acting chief of management of capital construction;
Narimov Bahrom Shermatovich - acting head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting;
Hodzhaev Ulugbek Rustamovich - the Deputy head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting;
February, 29th, 2016:
Haydarov Yusuf Orzievich - the head of department of the organization and operation of high-speed movement of passenger trains.

February, 26th, 2016:
Userbaev Yusuf Kidirbaevich – the chief of a railway distance of "Kungrad" of a regional railway junction of "Kungrad"

February, 22nd, 2016:
Ayubzhonov Zaynobiddin Mirzaolimovich – the director of "the Andizhan mechanic factory» unitary enterprise "O’ztemiryo’lmashta’mir";
Miradilov Muradzhon Mirzaodilovich - the chief engineer of affiliated undertaking "Andizhan mechanic factory" of unitary enterprise "O’ztemiryo’lmashta’mir";  
February, 10th, 2016:
Nurillaev Mamut Oralbaevich - the chief of a railway distance of "Korakalpakija" of a regional railway junction of "Kungrad".

February, 10th, 2016.
Nurillaev Mamut Oralbaevich - the Chief of a railway distance of "Korakalpok" of regional railway junction "Kungirot".

February, 8th, 2016:
Kudabekov Chingiz Maratovich – the deputy chief of management of capital construction.  

February, 3rd, 2016:   
Zayniddinov Nuriddin Savranbekovich – the chief engineer of department of the organization and the control of industrial activity; 
Sabirov Pulat Mavlanbergenovich – the chief of railway station "Kungrad" of a regional railway junction of "Kungrad".

January, 13th, 2016:
Nazarova Dildor Timurovna - the deputy chief of department of investment attraction and realization of investment projects;
Kayumhodzhaev Shuhrat Abdubositovich - the representative of joint-stock company "O’zbekisto temir yo’llari" at the Organization of cooperation of the railways.

December, 24th, 2015.
Kerimov Zafar Davud-ogli - the director of a poultry-farming complex “KUNGRAD USTYURT TEMIR YO’L OBOD” of regional railway junction Kungrad.

December, 17th, 2015.
Aripov Otabek Alisherovich - the first deputy of management of the organization of transportations;
Ergashev Alizhon Yusupovich - the chief of the uniform dispatching center;
Kodirov Abduvali Muhitdinovich – acting head of department of the organization of transportations;
Ergashev Komol Usmonovich - acting head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting;
Mahamatov Farhad Ergashvoevich - the head of department strategic developments - deputy chief manager - chief engineer;

December, 9th, 2015:
Nuraliev Hurshid Kurbonovich - the chief of the Karshi incorporated fuel warehouse economy of management "Temiryo’lyonilg’ita’min".

December, 4th, 2015:
Dzhuraev Alisher Mirzahakimovich - acting chief of group on realization of projects of electrification .

December, 1st, 2015:
Hayrullaev Husen Nurulloevich - the station-master Bukhara-1 RRJ Bukhara

November, 25th, 2015:
Baratov Dilshod Hamidullaevich - the pro-rector of the Tashkent institute of engineers of railway transportation on spiritually-educational work.
 
November, 11th, 2015:
Miradilov Muradzhon Mirzaodilovich - director of DE “Andizhan mechanical Plant” unitary enterprise “Uztemiryo’lmashta’mir”.


October 29th, 2015:
Norkabilov Sirozhiddin Anvarovich- acting Head of the regional railway junction "Karshi";
Sodikov Ulugbek Makhmasidikovich - acting Head of the railway station "Khavast" of regional railway junction "Tashkent;
Yodikov Zhakhongir Sobirovich - first deputy Head of the department of railway equipment
Urokov Olimjon Khikmatillayevich - acting deputy Head of the department of alarm and communication.

Oktober 22th, 2015:
Kayumkhodzhayev Shukhrat Abdubositovich - The representative of joint-stock company “O’zbekiston temir yo’llari” at the «Organization of cooperation of the railways»;
Vakhobov Toshtemir Khayitovich – Deputy chief SRMS- Specialized road mechanic station;
Mukhitdinov Ulugbek Vaitovich - The chief of Carload depot Termez;
Amanov Shukurulla Murotovich - The station-master of Chukursay;
Inogamov Rovshan Alexandrovich - The deputy chief of department of affairs;
Obilova Nodirakhon Alisherovna - The head of department of corporate relations with shareholders;
Abzalov Tozhidin Yakubovich - The deputy director on foundry manufacture FMP;

September 24th, 2015:
Khamroliyev Azizzhon Ibrokhimovich – chief engineer of the regional railway junction “Kokand”;
Matibayev Taspolat Baltabayevich - The chief of medical service;
Adilov Olimzhon Urunovich – deputy chief of medical service.