Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

16:29:00 (GMT +5), friday, 4 december 2020

Industrial enterprises of the company

 
CEO of UE “Uztemiryulmashtamir” 
Abdullaev Nusratillo Sa’dullaevich
Tashkent, A.Kodirova St., 64
(371) 237-88-85
trz@uzrailway.uz
Wednesday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Director of DP "Foundry and Mechanical Plant"
Passport of the enterprise
Rashidov Kamoliddin Tursunalievich
Tashkent, H.Baykaro St., 41
(371) 295-21-94
info_qmz@umail.uz

Thursday
from 14-00 till 18-00
Director of DP "Andizhan Mechanical Plant"
Passport of the enterprise
Ayubjonov Zaynobiddin Mirzaolimovich Andijan Region, Andijan, Oshskaya St., 8
(374) 101-00-00 
info@amz.uz
https://all.amz.uz/
Wednesday
from 14-00 till 16-00 
Acting Chairman of the board of JSC “Tashkent Plant on Repair and Service of Cars”
Passport of the enterprise
Dadakhodzhayev Dilshod Farrukhovich Tashkent, Kichik xalka yuli St., 8
(371) 259-47-10
info@rempassvagon.uz  

Monday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00
Chairman of the board-General direktor of JSC “Tashkent Mechanical Plant” Isokov Zafar Zinnatulloevich
Tashkent, Elbek St., 61, (371) 236-11-67
admin@tmz.uz 
httb://tmz.uz/ 
Wednesday
from 15-00 till 18-00
JV “Urgench Excavator Plant” Alimov Kamoliddin Zhumaniyazovich Khorezm Region, Urgench, Promyshlennaya St., 1
(362) 780-37-51
http://uez.jsc.uz/uz/ 
Wednesday
from 13-00 till 15-00
Director of board of JSC “Uzvagontamir”
Passport of the enterprise
Atadzhanov Shamurat Hangeldiyevich Tashkent, 100155, Sergeliy District, Nilufar St., 2
(371) 299-14-30 
remvagon@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 15-00 till 17-00
Direktor of JSC “Granit”
Passport of the enterprise
Rakhmatov Akbar Yarashevich Samarkand Region, Pakhtachinsky district, Hayrobod of KFY,
+998 (93) 330-03-60
http://granitaj.uz
Wednesday
from 15-00 till 17-00
Director of JSC “Eyvalek makhsus temir beton” Muratov Aziz Akbarovich Tashkent Region, Akhangaransky District, Eyvalek Settlement, 
+998 (90) 345-76-66, +998 (90) 919-50-13
emtb@railway.uz 
http://emtb.uz/
Thursday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Acting managing director of "Kuprikkurilish" Isaev Kudrat Toshpulatovich  Tashkent, Bogiston St., 10A
(371) 278-57-62 
kktrest@railway.uz  
http://kuprikqurilish.uz/
Tuesday
from 15-00 till 16-00
CEO of UE “Uztemiryulkurilishmontazh" Odilov Alisher Ravshanovich Tashkent, Bextereva St., 113/10
(371) 299-93-06
trest@railway.uz
Monday
from 11-00 till 13-00
Head of UE "Spetsializirovanny stroitelno-montazhny poyezd-406”  Tsoy Viktor Robertovich  Tashkent, Djami St., 209
(371) 259-43-76
ssmp-406@railway.uz

Friday
from 17-00 till 19-00
Head of UE “Energomontazhny poyezd-1”  Safarbekov Anvarbek Safarbekovich Tashkent, Talimardjan St., 10
(371) 279-96-80
ep-1@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 16-00 till 17-00
Head of UE “Relsosvarochny poyezd-14”  
Passport of the enterprise
Allabergenov Sherzod Makhsidbayevich Tashkent, Djami St., 209
(371) 259-43-06
rsp-14@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 15-00 till 16-00
 Director of UE “Plant for repair of tracked vehicles and excavators” Eshmuradov Baxodir Kenjaevich Sirdarya Region, Sirdaya Town, 351
(371) 299-90-60 
erz@railway.uz 
Wednesday
from 15-30 till 16-30
Head of the Uzbekistan Locomotive Depot  Islamov Abror Anvarovich Tashkent Region, Yangiyo'l District,  Uzbekistan  Station
(371) 299-68-00,  railway 42-800 
tch-1@railway.uz
Friday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Acting General Director of JSC "Shargunkumir" Abdullaev Xamza Naimovich
191014, Surxandaryo Region., Saryasiyskiy District, Shargun Town,   A.Ikramova St., 50 
+998 (95) 6511501, +998 (95) 6511502 
shargunkomir@railway.uz 
http://sharguncoal.uz/
Tuesday, Friday
from 14-00 till 16-00
Acting Head of UE “Agricultural Railway Complex Sardoba”; Ollaberganov Ollabergan Haitbaevich
Sirdaryo region,  Sardoba Settlement
sardobaak@railway.uz 
 
Head of the Directorate for Development and Operation of the Sardoba reservoir facility. Danabayev Fahriddin Urolovich