Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

19:36:30 (GMT +5), monday, 18 december 2017

Industrial enterprises of the company

CEO “Uztemiryulmashtamir” Unitary Enterprise Abdulaev Nusratillo Sa’dullaevich
(371)237-88-85
trz@uzrailway.uz
Wednesday from 14-00 till 16-00
Director of DP "Foundry and Mechanical Plant"
Passport of the enterprise
Kadirov Sharafiddin Tahirovich
(371)295-21-94
info_qmz@umail.uz

http://www.lmz.uz/  


Thursday from 14-00 till 18-00
Director of DP "Andizhan Mechanical Plant"
Passport of the enterprise
Ayubjonov Zaynobiddin Mirzaolimovich (374)223-56-39 
info@amz.uz
Friday 
Acting Chairman of the board of JSC “Tashkent Plant on Repair and Service of Cars”
Passport of the enterprise
Dadakhodzhayev Dilshod Farrukhovich (317)259-47-10
info@rempassvagon.uz  

http://rempassvagon.uz/?lang=ru 


Monday from 16-00 till 17-00 Friday from 17-00 till 18-00
JSC “Tashkent Mechanical Plant” Isokov Zafar Zinnatulloevich
Tashkent, Elbek St., 61, (371) 236-11-67 www.tmz.uz; admin@tmz.uz  Wednesday
from 15-00 till
18-00
JV “Urgench Excavator Plant” Alimov Kamoliddin Zhumaniyazovich Khorezm Region, Urgench, Promyshlennaya St., 1 (362) 780-37-51
http://uez.jsc.uz/uz/ 
Wednesday
from 13-00 till 15-00
Director of board of JSC “Uzvagontamir”
Passport of the enterprise
Atadzhanov Shamurat Hangeldiyevich Tashkent, 100155, Sergeliy district, Nilufar St., 2 (371) 299-14-30 
remvagon@railway.uz 
Tuesday
from 15-00 till 17-00
JSC “Granit”
Passport of the enterprise
Rakhmatov Akbar Yarashevich Samarkand Region, Pakhtachinsky district, Hayrobod of KFY, 141600, +998 (93) 330-03-60 www.granitaj.uz Wednesday
 from 15-00 till 17-00
Director of JSC “Eyvalek makhsus temir beton” Muratov Aziz Akbarovich Akhangaransky district, settlement of Eyvalek, +998 (90) 345-76-66,+998(90)919-50-13
 emtb@railway.uz 
Thursday
 from 14-00 till 16-00
Managing director of Kuprikkurilish trust Makhamatov Zafar Ergashboyevich (371)278-57-62 
kktrest@railway.uz  
Tuesday
 from 15-00 till 16-00
“Uztemiryulkurilish montazh Unitary Enterprise Kakharov Erkin Vasidovich (371)299-93-06
trest@railway.uz
Monday
from 11-00 till 13-00
Spetsializirovanny stroitelno-montazhny poyezd-406” Unitary Enterprise Tsoy Viktor Robertovich (371)259-43-76 Friday
 from 17-00 till 19-00
“Energomontazhny poyezd-1” Unitary Enterprise Safarbekov Anvarbek Safarbekovich (371)279-96-80
ep-1@railway.uz 
Tuesday
 from 16-00 till 17-00
“Relsosvarochny poyezd-14” Unitary Enterprise
Passport of the enterprise
Allabergenov Sherzod Makhsidbayevich (371)259-43-06
rsp-14@railway.uz 
Thursday
from 15-00 till 16-00